Calendar
Subscribe
Please check frequently for updates.
<< Yesterday
Tomorrow >>
Thursday, Mar 28, 2024
Time
Event
Location
Details
11:15am
Softball:Girls Varsity Game
South Allegheny Gladiators vs. BUTLER @ Ripkin Experience, Myrtle Beach SC.
1:00pm
Baseball:Boys Varsity Game
Union Area School District vs. Blackhawk @
Blackhawk High School
3:00pm
Softball:Girls Varsity Exhibition
(Rescheduled from 03-26-24)
Connellsville vs. Belle Vernon @
Belle Vernon Area High School
3:30pm
Track and Field: Varsity Game
Multiple Schools
vs. Uniontown Area High School @
Uniontown Area High School
3:30pm
Track and Field:Boys Varsity/JV Section Singles
Multiple Schools
vs. Uniontown Area High School @
Uniontown High School
3:30pm
Track and Field:Girls Varsity/JV Section Singles
Multiple Schools
vs. Uniontown Area High School @
Uniontown High School
3:30pm
Track and Field: Varsity Duals
Multiple Schools
vs. West Middlesex @
West Middlesex High School
3:45pm
Baseball:Boys 7th/8th Scrimmage
West Shamokin vs. Armstrong River Hawks @
Armstrong Junior/Senior High School
4:00pm
Baseball:Boys JV Game
New Castle Red Hurricanes vs. Poland
4:00pm
Baseball:Boys JV Game
Ligonier Valley School District vs. APOLLO-RIDGE @
Apollo Ridge High School
4:00pm
Baseball:Boys Varsity Exhibition
California Area vs. Belle Vernon @
Belle Vernon - John DiVirgilio Sports Complex- Main Field
4:00pm
Baseball:Boys Varsity Game
Poland vs. New Castle Red Hurricanes @
Flaherty Field
4:00pm
Baseball:Boys Jr. High Game
Plum vs. Penn-Trafford @
Penn Township Municipal Park 2001 Municipal Court Harrison City Pennsylvania United States 15636
4:00pm
Baseball:Boys JV Game
Seneca Valley vs. Plum @
Plum Senior High School
4:00pm
Baseball:Boys Varsity Game
Plum vs. Seneca Valley @
Seneca Valley High School
4:00pm
Baseball:Boys Varsity Game
Brashear vs. South Allegheny Gladiators @
South Allegheny High School
4:00pm
Softball:Girls Varsity Game
(Cancelled)
Union Area School District vs. Avonworth @
Avonworth High School
4:00pm
Softball:Girls 7th/8th Game
New Castle Red Hurricanes vs. Ellwood City @
Ellwood City
4:00pm
Softball:Girls Varsity Game
Central Valley vs. Shenango High School @
Shenango High School
4:00pm
Softball:Girls Jr. High Game
(Cancelled)
Beaver vs. Union Area School District @
Union Area High School
4:30pm
Softball:Girls 7th/8th Scrimmage
Gateway vs. Armstrong River Hawks @
Armstrong Junior/Senior High School
4:30pm
Softball:Girls JV Exhibition
(Rescheduled from 03-26-24)
Connellsville vs. Belle Vernon @
Belle Vernon Area High School
5:30pm
Softball:Girls Varsity Game
(Rescheduled to
04-18-24
)
Greensburg Central Catholic vs. Ligonier Valley School District @
Donaldson Softball Fields
6:00pm
Baseball:Boys Varsity Exhibition
Uniontown Area High School vs. Morgantown @ Mylan Park
6:00pm
Softball:Girls Varsity/JV Exhibition
West Mifflin vs. Uniontown Area High School @
Bailey Park
7:00pm
Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match
Mars vs. Plum @
Plum Senior High School
JV game @ 6
7:30pm
Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game
(Cancelled)
Plum vs. Norwin @
Norwin High School
JV game is at 6
7:30pm
Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game
Baldwin vs. Plum @
Plum Senior High School
JV vs. Hampton at 6
View:
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
June 2025
July 2025
August 2025
September 2025
October 2025
November 2025
December 2025
January 2026
March 2024
<<
<
TODAY
>
>>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
View Schedules:
Baseball - Boys 7th/8th
Baseball - Boys Jr. High
Baseball - Boys JV
Baseball - Boys MS
Baseball - Boys Varsity
Basketball - Boys 7th
Basketball - Boys 7th/8th
Basketball - Boys 8th
Basketball - Boys 9th
Basketball - Boys Freshman
Basketball - Boys JH
Basketball - Boys Jr. High
Basketball - Boys JV
Basketball - Boys MS
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV
Basketball - Girls JH
Basketball - Girls JV
Basketball - Girls MS
Basketball - Girls Varsity
Basketball - Girls Varsity/JV
Bocce Unified
Bocce Varsity
Bowling Varsity
Bowling - Boys Varsity
Bowling - Girls Varsity
Flag Football - Girls Varsity
Football - Boys Varsity
Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity
Indoor Track Varsity/JV
Lacrosse - Boys JV
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity/JV
Riflery Varsity
Riflery - Boys Varsity
Softball - Girls 7th/8th
Softball - Girls Jr. High
Softball - Girls JV
Softball - Girls MS
Softball - Girls Varsity
Softball - Girls Varsity/JV
Swimming - Boys Varsity
Swimming - Boys Varsity/JV
Swimming - Girls Varsity
Swimming - Girls Varsity/JV
Swimming/Diving Varsity
Swimming/Diving Varsity/JV
Swimming/Diving - Boys Varsity
Tennis - Boys Varsity
Track and Field 7th/8th
Track and Field JH
Track and Field Jr. High
Track and Field MS
Track and Field Unified
Track and Field Varsity
Track and Field Varsity/JV
Track and Field - Boys MS
Track and Field - Boys Varsity
Track and Field - Boys Varsity/JV
Track and Field - Girls MS
Track and Field - Girls Varsity
Track and Field - Girls Varsity/JV
Volleyball - Boys 7th/8th
Volleyball - Boys JV
Volleyball - Boys Varsity
Volleyball - Boys Varsity/JV
Volleyball - Girls 7th
Volleyball - Girls 7th/8th
Volleyball - Girls 8th
Volleyball - Girls Jr. High
Volleyball - Girls MS
Wrestling Jr. High
Wrestling Varsity
Wrestling - Boys Jr. High
Wrestling - Boys Varsity
Wrestling - Boys Varsity/JV
Wrestling - Girls Varsity
Login Here
Powered by the rSchoolToday Athletic Scheduler
© 2013 Distributed Website Corp. and Western Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic League
© Policies