Skip to content
North Catholic High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
11:00am - 3:00pm
North Catholic Practices
@Barth & Graham Court
2
9:00am - 11:00am
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
11:00am - 1:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
1:00pm - 3:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
3
3:00pm - 5:30pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@North Allegheny Intermediate, 350 Cumberland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
4:00pm
Basketball: G
@Montour High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
open gym
9:10pm
Ice Hockey: B
@UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, 8000 Cranberry Springs Dr, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
5:00pm - 7:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:00pm - 9:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
5
5:00pm - 7:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:00pm - 9:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving
@Pine Richland High School
6
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
open gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Seneca Valley Intermediate, 126 Seneca School Rd, Harmony, PA 16037
6:00pm
Basketball: B
@State College High School
7
TBD
Basketball: B
@State College High School
9:00am - 11:00am
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
11:00am - 1:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Seneca Valley Intermediate, 126 Seneca School Rd, Harmony, PA 16037
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Seneca Valley Intermediate, 126 Seneca School Rd, Harmony, PA 16037
8
11:00am - 3:00pm
North Catholic Practices
@Barth & Graham Court
3:30pm - 6:30pm
V/JV Cheerleading
@Barth & Graham Court
Practice
9
3:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@North Catholic High School, 1617 PA Route 228 Cranberry Township 16066
Barth & Graham Court
5:00pm - 7:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Boosters
@Cafeteria
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
10
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track and Field Boosters
@Athletic Team Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Peters Township High School, 264 East McMurray Road McMurray, PA 15317
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/Varsity/JV
@North Allegheny High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/Varsity/JV
@North Allegheny High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
open gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B
@Peters Township High School, 264 East McMurray Road McMurray, PA 15317
9:10pm
Ice Hockey: B
@UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, 8000 Cranberry Springs Dr, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066
11
3:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@North Catholic High School, 1617 PA Route 228 Cranberry Township 16066
Barth & Graham Court
5:00pm - 7:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving
@Pine Richland High School
12
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
7:30pm
Basketball: G
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving
@Pine Richland High School
13
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
7:30pm
Basketball: B
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
14
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
9:00am - 11:00am
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
12:50pm
Basketball: G
@Washington, DC
1:30pm
Basketball: B
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
15
11:00am - 3:00pm
North Catholic Practices
@Barth & Graham Court
2:30pm
Basketball: G
@Washington, DC
3:00pm - 6:00pm
V/JV Cheerleading
@Barth & Graham Court
16
3:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G
(Changed)
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B
@RMU Island Sports Center, 7600 Grand Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15225
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving
@Pine Richland High School
17
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
open gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Seneca Valley High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/Varsity/JV
(Postponed)
@Shaler Area Elementary School; 700 Scott Avenue, Glenshaw, PA 15116
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/Varsity/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Shaler Area Elementary School; 700 Scott Avenue, Glenshaw, PA 15116
7:30pm
Basketball: B
@Seneca Valley High School
18
3:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@North Hills High School, 53 Rochester Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15229
5:00pm - 7:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/Varsity/JV
@Riverside High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/Varsity/JV
@Riverside High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
19
3:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Our Lady of the Sacred Heart High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mars Area High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G
(Rescheduled)
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving
@Pine Richland High School
20
10:00am - 12:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
12:00pm - 2:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
2:00pm - 4:00pm
V/JV Cheerleading
@Barth & Graham Court
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
7:30pm
Basketball: B
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
21
9:00am - 11:00am
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
11:00am - 1:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
22
11:00am - 3:00pm
North Catholic Practices
@Barth & Graham Court
23
9:00am - 11:00am
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
24
25
26
10:00am - 12:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
12:00pm - 2:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
2:00pm - 4:00pm
FBB
@Barth & Graham Court
27
TBD
Basketball: G
@North Allegheny High School
9:00am - 11:00am
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
1:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@North Allegheny Intermediate, 350 Cumberland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/Varsity/JV
@Pine-Richland High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/Varsity/JV
@Pine-Richland High School
28
TBD
Basketball: G
@North Allegheny High School
TBD
Basketball: B/9th
@North Allegheny Intermediate, 350 Cumberland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
9:00am - 11:00am
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
29
11:00am - 3:00pm
North Catholic Practices
@Barth & Graham Court
30
9:00am - 11:00am
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
11:00am - 1:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@North Catholic High School, 1617 PA Route 228 Cranberry Township 16066
Barth & Graham Court
31
9:00am - 11:00am
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
11:00am - 1:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?