Skip to content
North Catholic High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
March 2022
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
2
3:15pm - 4:30pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:00pm - 3:30pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:15pm - 4:30pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Weight Room
5
10:00am - 12:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
12:00pm - 2:00pm
9th Grade Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
6
4:00pm - 8:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
7
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:00pm - 8:30pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
8
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G
@North Catholic High School
9
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
V/JV Boys Soccer
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:00pm - 9:00pm
9th Grade Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
10
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Diocesan Basketball Tournament
@Barth & Graham Court
11
3:30pm - 4:30pm
V/JV Boys Soccer
@Weight Room
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:30pm
Basketball: G
@Slippery Rock University
12
11:00am - 3:00pm
Diocesan Basketball Tournament
@Barth & Graham Court
13
9:30am - 11:00am
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
11:00am - 1:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Diocesan Basketball Tournament
@Barth & Graham Court
14
3:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
15
3:00pm - 3:30pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G
@Norwin High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G
@Shaler Area High School
Scrimmage - JV to follow if time
6:30pm - 9:30pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:15pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Shaler Area High School
Depending on V Scrimmage
16
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
V/JV Boys Soccer
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B
@Penn Hills High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B
@North Allegheny High School
Varsity scrimmage first then JV to follow if time
7:00pm - 9:00pm
9th Grade Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@North Allegheny High School
JV to potentially follow V if time
17
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Baseball
@No Offseason Russellton
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
6:30pm - 9:30pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
18
9:00am - 5:00pm
V/JV Girls Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:30pm - 4:30pm
V/JV Boys Soccer
@Weight Room
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G
@north hills
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B
@Chartiers Valley High School
19
11:00am - 1:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
12:00pm
Softball
(Postponed)
@Ambridge Area High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
20
9:00am - 1:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
21
3:00pm - 6:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
3:30pm
Baseball
@Seneca Valley High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B
@White Township Recreation Complex
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
5:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Seneca Valley High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
9th Grade Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
22
3:00pm - 6:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
23
3:10pm - 3:35pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@No Off Season Valencia
3:30pm - 4:30pm
V/JV Boys Soccer
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Central Catholic High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
9th Grade Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:15pm
Volleyball: B
@Central Catholic High School
24
3:00pm - 4:00pm
JV/V Baseball
@Athletic Team Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
3:30pm
Tennis: B
@Mars Area High School
3:45pm
Track and Field: G
@Butler High School
3:45pm
Track and Field: B
@Butler High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
25
3:00pm - 4:30pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:30pm - 4:30pm
V/JV Boys Soccer
@Weight Room
3:50pm
Softball
@No Off Season Valencia
4:00pm
Baseball
@No Offseason Russellton
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
9th Grade Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
26
TBD
Volleyball: B
@Cochranton High School
9:00am - 11:00am
V/JV Cheerleading
@Barth & Graham Court
11:30am - 1:30pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 5:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
27
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Athletic Team Room
28
3:00pm - 6:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Baseball
(Postponed)
@No Offseason Russellton
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G
(Rescheduled)
@JC Stone Field North Park
Varsity Only
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Weight Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
9th Grade Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:00pm - 8:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Barth & Graham Court
29
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
3:30pm
Tennis: B
@Cranberry Community Park
4:00pm
Softball
@No Off Season Valencia
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
FRIS
@Upper Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Indiana Area Senior High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@North Catholic High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B
@Indiana Area Senior High School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
7:15pm
Volleyball: B
@North Catholic High School
Barth & Graham Court
30
3:00pm - 6:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm
Tennis: B
@Cranberry Community Park
3:30pm
Baseball
(Changed)
@No Offseason Russellton
3:30pm - 4:30pm
V/JV Boys Soccer
@Weight Room
3:50pm
Softball
@No Off Season Valencia
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G
(Rescheduled)
@Knoch Middle
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Weight Room
6:30pm - 9:00pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
31
3:00pm - 6:00pm
JV/V Boys Volleyball
@Barth & Graham Court
3:00pm - 4:40pm
Varsity Football
@Weight Room
3:30pm
Tennis: B
(Cancelled)
@Cranberry Community Park
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track and Field
@Freedom Area High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
JV/V Girls Lax
@Freedom Area High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Shaler - Mt. Royal Middle School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B
@Shaler - Mt. Royal Middle School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
V/JV Boys Basketball
@Barth & Graham Court
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?