Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:45pm |
UHS Library
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
UHS Pool
Middle School instructional and competitive swimming intramural clinic | |
Middle School instructional and competitive swimming intramural clinic | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
UHS Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Ringgold |
4:30pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Belle Vernon | |
5:30pm | vs. Belle Vernon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
UHS Pool
Middle School instructional and competitive swimming intramural clinic | |
Middle School instructional and competitive swimming intramural clinic | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
UHS Band Room (132)
more.. UHS Marching Band-Drumline Auditions | |
UHS Marching Band-Drumline Auditions | ||
3:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Ringgold |
4:00pm | Mapletown Jr/Sr vs. Ben Franklin School
@ Hutchinson Park (Mulholland Field)
| |
4:00pm | Avella vs. AJ McMullen School | |
4:00pm | Waynesburg vs. Lafayette School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
UHS Cafeteria
| |
6:20pm- 7:45pm |
UHS-Rm 230
Swim Team Parent Meeting | |
Swim Team Parent Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
UHS Pool
Middle School instructional and competitive swimming intramural clinic | |
Middle School instructional and competitive swimming intramural clinic | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
UHS Band Room (132)
more.. UHS Marching Band-Drumline Auditions | |
UHS Marching Band-Drumline Auditions | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Rm 122-UHS Art Room, Main hallway
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
UHS Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mount Pleasant Area |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-09-22) | vs. Laurel Highlands Senior |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Laurel Highlands Senior |
7:00pm | vs. Bethlehem Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:54am- 2:35pm | Coal Queen Auditions | |
Coal Queen Auditions | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
UHS-Rm 230
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
UHS Pool
Middle School instructional and competitive swimming intramural clinic | |
Middle School instructional and competitive swimming intramural clinic | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
UHS Cafeteria
UAEA (voting for executive officers) | |
UAEA (voting for executive officers) | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
UHS Band Room (132)
more.. UHS Marching Band-Drumline Auditions | |
UHS Marching Band-Drumline Auditions | ||
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | McGuffey Middle vs. Ben Franklin School
@ Hutchinson Park (Mulholland Field)
|
3:30pm | AJ McMullen School vs. Jefferson Morgan | |
3:45pm | Lafayette School vs. McGuffey Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Albert Gallatin | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mount Pleasant Area |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-22) | vs. Yough |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mount Pleasant Area |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Yough |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Albert Gallatin |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-16-22) | Ben Franklin School vs. Trinity
@ Trinity South Elementary
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-05-22) | vs. Yough |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-05-22) | vs. Yough |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:30pm |
UHS Cafeteria Then Classroom(s) - Assessments
SAT testing | |
SAT testing | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ringgold
@ Ringgold Finley Fields
|